mixOpen 23 versenyző

NévAzonosítóKlubTípus
Branko Blagojevic BB Kraljevo JS1-C TJ
Dobos Tibor 111 Albatrosz Repülő Egyesület Nimbus 2
Gulyás György AAD MALÉV JS1 - 18
Halász László HPX Alföldi Repülőklub HPH 304TS
Hamar Zoltán 7A Vario JS3
Kapuy Ádám HB MSE EB29D
Kóré Zoltán AI Alföldi Repülőklub JS3
Loskay László LY Dunaferr Ventus b 16,6
Ösi Zsolt BY ACFH ASW22BLE
Richárd Basa RI Alföldi Repülőklub Js3-18m
Sindely János RZ Alföldi Repülőklub JS-1C
Szabadfi Attila AB Alföldi Aero ArcusT
Szabó Péter BX Alföldi JS3
Szűcs Attila G6 Vario SE Ventus b 16,6
Taglieber Miklós GE Alföldi Repülőklub Ventus2-cxt
Tóth Csaba TG Dunaferr Ventus b 16,6
Tóth Imre EI Dunaferr Jantar 2B
Tóth Róbert 4L Pelikán RE Ls6b
Verebélyi Zoltán HI Alföldi Repülőklub JS-3
Geráth Károly V7 Dunaferr RK Ventus 2B
Bartolf Richárd HAB Alföldi RK JS3
Vancsó Ambrus PB Dunaferr Ventus bT 15m Wingle
Borosnyai Bálányi HUX MALÉV Arcus T

FAI KLUB 40 versenyző

NévAzonosítóKlubTípus
Ábrók Ágnes/(Szilágyi Márta) GR Mátra Aero Club/(Aero Club Esztergo Janus C
Balog István TP Pelikán Repülő Egyesület LS3
Balogh Zsolt NB Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület ASW20 aL 15 m
Bauer János 7P MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület LS3
Czigler Elek NY Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület ASW 20
Endrődi Balázs FH MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület ASW-19B
Gangl Gábor M5 MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület Discus
Gönczi Péter JB Malév rk. DG-400
Kassai Péter 7W MALÉV Discus b wl
Kiss Dániel BAS Aeroklub Farkashegy ASW 20 WL
Kiss Zoltán 3HT Aeroclub Pécs ASW 20
Korom Attila MC ARK ASW20
Kovács Krisztián EC Pelikán RE LS3a
Laktis Balázs M4 MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület ASW-19B
Laurinyecz Sándor GJ Kvasz András Repülő Egyesület LS4
Lustyik György 3Z Aeroclub Pécs LS 3
Makai Sándor JZ Aero Klub Debrecen SE ASW-20 WL
Mártha Csaba 52 DAC-1930 Std Cirrus
Mayer Tamás DD Malév Repülőklub Janus C FG
Mészáros Máté DB Dunaferr Repülőklub ASW-19 B
Mészáros Zoltán BA Aero Club Esztergom ASW 20 WL
Murányi Péter F4 Aeroclub Pécs ASW 19B
Nagy Tibor 33 Malév Repülőklub Jantar Std 3
Nagy Zsolt BT Aeroclub Pécs Discus Bt
Orsy László FA DAC 1930 ASW-15b
Rónai Péter TE Opitz Nándor ASW20
Surányi Zoltán X34 Pelikán RE ASW 20fw
Szamosujvári Lilla JI Aeroclub Hajdúszoboszló Std. Jantar
Szegény Péter TW Pelikán Repülő Egyesület LS1f
Szögi Zsolt R74 Malév Std.Astir II
Tamás Ferenc 1A Délvidéki Aero Club 1930. LS3WL
Tornyai József BY MALEV LS-3
Tóth Barnabás BT SZRK Pegase 101a
Veigli Szabolcs AC Malév Repülőklub ASW-20L
Víg István MA Aero Club Hajdúszoboszló Std Jantar 2
Vörös Jenő VR Délvidéki Aero Club 1930 LS1-f
Wéber Zsombor 16 Alföldi Repülőklub Jantar Std. 2
Muráti Judit J Malév Rk Asw-20C
Borkuti Béla BBI Pelikán RE HPH 304C W
Virág István IF Máv ASW20 WL